Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Milpitas Christian School

Go to website

Facts about Milpitas Christian School

Description
Milpitas Christian School is a non-denominational, Christ-centered, private school serving Preschool to 8th Grade in Milpitas and San Jos...
HQ Location
San Jose, California, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Primary And Secondary Education
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Milpitas Christian School

X
Facebook

Milpitas Christian School employees

LuAnn Gilbert avatar
LuAnn Gilbert
Director of Operations
Clark Gilbert avatar
Clark Gilbert
Head Of School
Ken Meter avatar
Ken Meter
Superintendent
Sarah Cruz avatar
Sarah Cruz
Preschool Teacher
Debbie Castle avatar
Debbie Castle
School Principal
Marie Hall avatar
Marie Hall
Accountant
Mark Meisner avatar
Mark Meisner
Operations & Projects
Leta Leggitt avatar
Leta Leggitt
Elementary School Principal

Frequent questions about Milpitas Christian School

How many employees does Milpitas Christian School have?
Milpitas Christian School has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Milpitas Christian School's industry?
Milpitas Christian School is involved in the industry of Primary And Secondary Education.
Where is Milpitas Christian School's headquarters?
Milpitas Christian School's headquarters is located in San Jose, California, United States.
What is the website of Milpitas Christian School?
You may visit their official website at https://milpitaschristian.org
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.