Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Mill Valley Kitchen

Go to website

Facts about Mill Valley Kitchen

Description
Mill Valley Kitchen focuses on sourcing and preparing food as close to its whole state as possible. We are open daily for curbside, deliv...
HQ Location
Saint Louis Park, Minnesota, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Restaurants
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Mill Valley Kitchen

Mill Valley Kitchen employees

Mike Rakun avatar
Mike Rakun
Chef/Owner
Sebastian Langford avatar
Sebastian Langford
Bartender

Frequent questions about Mill Valley Kitchen

How many employees does Mill Valley Kitchen have?
Mill Valley Kitchen has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Mill Valley Kitchen's industry?
Mill Valley Kitchen is involved in the industry of Restaurants.
Where is Mill Valley Kitchen's headquarters?
Mill Valley Kitchen's headquarters is located in Saint Louis Park, Minnesota, United States.
What is the website of Mill Valley Kitchen?
You may visit their official website at https://millvalleykitchen.com
What's the official twitter of Mill Valley Kitchen
The twitter username of Mill Valley Kitchen is @millvalleykitch
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.