Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Mills Psychology

Go to website

Facts about Mills Psychology

Description
Ontario psychologist, online and phone therapy and other mental health services. Flexible times for appointments. Only employ the most ...
HQ Location
Ajax, Ontario, Canada
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Mental Health Care
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Mills Psychology

Mills Psychology employees

Mark Lazaro avatar
Mark Lazaro
Operations Manager

Frequent questions about Mills Psychology

How many employees does Mills Psychology have?
Mills Psychology has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Mills Psychology's industry?
Mills Psychology is involved in the industry of Mental Health Care.
Where is Mills Psychology's headquarters?
Mills Psychology's headquarters is located in Ajax, Ontario, Canada.
What is the website of Mills Psychology?
You may visit their official website at https://millspsychology.ca
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.