Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Miller Pipeline

Go to website

Facts about Miller Pipeline

Description
An Artera Company
HQ Location
Indianapolis, Indiana, United States
Number of employees
1001-5000
Industry
Construction
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Miller Pipeline

Miller Pipeline employees

Doug Banning avatar
Doug Banning
CEO
Lauren Lee avatar
Lauren Lee
Owner
David Costigan avatar
David Costigan
Coordinator
Brooks Scott avatar
Brooks Scott
Safety, Quality Control and Compliance Coordinator
Ray Swerdfeger avatar
Ray Swerdfeger
Vice President of Construction
Andy Cleeter avatar
Andy Cleeter
Vice President of Environmental, Health and Safety
Lloyd Woodall avatar
Lloyd Woodall
Warehouse Coordinator
Frederick Bach avatar
Frederick Bach
Warehouse Coordinator
Chris Moses avatar
Chris Moses
Safety, Quality, and Compliance Coordinator
Michele Summers avatar
Michele Summers
Locate coordinator
Marty Brunes avatar
Marty Brunes
Coordinator
Chris Schuler avatar
Chris Schuler
Vice President Municipal Services
Mike David avatar
Mike David
Vice President of Financial Planning & Analysis (FP&A)
Abigail Regan avatar
Abigail Regan
Communications Coordinator
Allen Green avatar
Allen Green
Fleet Logistics Coordinator
Dale Anderson avatar
Dale Anderson
Executive Vice President
Seth Ferrell avatar
Seth Ferrell
Operations Coordinator
Andrew Dorcik-Cieslewicz avatar
Andrew Dorcik-Cieslewicz
Operations Coordinator
Josh Sargent avatar
Josh Sargent
Regional Vice President - Operations
Scott Sherrif avatar
Scott Sherrif
warehouse coord.
Carol Batton avatar
Carol Batton
Operations Coordinator
Ralph Miller avatar
Ralph Miller
VP of Safety
Laura Morrow avatar
Laura Morrow
Vice President of Communications
Kevin Middleton avatar
Kevin Middleton
Regional safety, quality and compliance coordinator
Sarah Frazier avatar
Sarah Frazier
locate coordinator
Corey Taylor avatar
Corey Taylor
Coordinator
Oaster Scott avatar
Oaster Scott
SQC Coordinator & Trainer
Heather Rupp avatar
Heather Rupp
Operations Coordinator
Jeremy Wyatt avatar
Jeremy Wyatt
Director Quality & Training
Andy Payne avatar
Andy Payne
Director, IT
Brenda Karge avatar
Brenda Karge
AR Team Lead
Samantha Kappus avatar
Samantha Kappus
Human Resources Director
Bill. Covell avatar
Bill. Covell
Director of Warehousing & Logistics
Bryan Olson avatar
Bryan Olson
Crew Leader/Lead Laborer
Butch McAreavy avatar
Butch McAreavy
Director of Contracts Management

Frequent questions about Miller Pipeline

How many employees does Miller Pipeline have?
Miller Pipeline has approximately 1001-5000 employees.
What is Miller Pipeline's industry?
Miller Pipeline is involved in the industry of Construction.
Where is Miller Pipeline's headquarters?
Miller Pipeline's headquarters is located in Indianapolis, Indiana, United States.
What is the website of Miller Pipeline?
You may visit their official website at https://millerpipeline.com
What's the official twitter of Miller Pipeline
The twitter username of Miller Pipeline is @millerpipeline
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.