Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Miller International Limited

Go to website

Facts about Miller International Limited

Description
We are breaking new ground in the excavator industry. Discover Miller Groundbreaking's innovative range of excavator attachments and get ...
HQ Location
Cramlington, Northumberland, United Kingdom
Number of employees
201-500
Industry
Construction
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Miller International Limited

Miller International Limited employees

Keith Miller avatar
Keith Miller
Chairman
Darren Allsopp avatar
Darren Allsopp
COO
James Ross avatar
James Ross
Business Development Director
Barry Robison avatar
Barry Robison
Director Of Marketing And Product Management
Nick Kealy avatar
Nick Kealy
Business Development Manager (South East & London)
Conor Thompson avatar
Conor Thompson
Site Solutions Manager
Gary Hopper avatar
Gary Hopper
Mechanical Maintenance & Facilities Manager
Sarah Ellis avatar
Sarah Ellis
Financial Controller
Andrew Rackham avatar
Andrew Rackham
CNC machine shop team leader
Sophie Joyce avatar
Sophie Joyce
Quality & HSE Manager
Neil Massey avatar
Neil Massey
Quality Engineer
Sean Congo avatar
Sean Congo
Specialist Products Division Supervisor
Lisa Davison avatar
Lisa Davison
Customer Service Executive
Martin Deagle avatar
Martin Deagle
CNC Machinist
Daniel Young avatar
Daniel Young
Metal fabricator and welder
Ryan Pattinson avatar
Ryan Pattinson
Test Engineer
Liam Eadington avatar
Liam Eadington
Design Engineer - Site Solutions
Terri Wright avatar
Terri Wright
Production Controller
Russell Lowe avatar
Russell Lowe
Business Development Manager
Adam Shaw avatar
Adam Shaw
Technical Administrator
Ronnie Dixon avatar
Ronnie Dixon
Mazak Miller
Kunal Mehta avatar
Kunal Mehta
International Business Development Manager
Andrew Embleton avatar
Andrew Embleton
Graduate Engineer
Katherine Rowell avatar
Katherine Rowell
Marketing Manager
Paul Grant avatar
Paul Grant
Miller Employee

Frequent questions about Miller International Limited

How many employees does Miller International Limited have?
Miller International Limited has approximately 201-500 employees.
What is Miller International Limited's industry?
Miller International Limited is involved in the industry of Construction.
Where is Miller International Limited's headquarters?
Miller International Limited's headquarters is located in Cramlington, Northumberland, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Miller International Limited?
You may visit their official website at https://millergroundbreaking.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.