Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Millennial Services

Go to website

Facts about Millennial Services

Description
Dedicated agents, scalable workforce, 24/7 coverage, 100% US-based agents who work from home to save you money. Check us out!
HQ Location
Michigan City, IN, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Outsourcing And Offshoring Consulting
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Millennial Services

Millennial Services employees

Logan Rush avatar
Logan Rush
President
Mandie Wade avatar
Mandie Wade
Agent Recruitment Director
Matt Fall avatar
Matt Fall
Sales Director
Ashley Baumann avatar
Ashley Baumann
Implementation and Account Manager
Kathy Coddington avatar
Kathy Coddington
Project Manager

Frequent questions about Millennial Services

How many employees does Millennial Services have?
Millennial Services has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Millennial Services's industry?
Millennial Services is involved in the industry of Outsourcing And Offshoring Consulting.
Where is Millennial Services's headquarters?
Millennial Services's headquarters is located in Michigan City, IN, United States.
What is the website of Millennial Services?
You may visit their official website at https://millennialservices.com
What's the official twitter of Millennial Services
The twitter username of Millennial Services is @millennial_svcs
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.