Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Mill Valley Market

Go to website

Facts about Mill Valley Market

Description
Since 1929 Mill Valley Market has been owned and operated by the founding Canepa family. We specialize in artisan foods including restaur...
HQ Location
Mill Valley, California, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Food & Beverages
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Mill Valley Market

X
Facebook

Mill Valley Market employees

Mike Beeson avatar
Mike Beeson
wine dept. manager

Frequent questions about Mill Valley Market

How many employees does Mill Valley Market have?
Mill Valley Market has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Mill Valley Market's industry?
Mill Valley Market is involved in the industry of Food & Beverages.
Where is Mill Valley Market's headquarters?
Mill Valley Market's headquarters is located in Mill Valley, California, United States.
What is the website of Mill Valley Market?
You may visit their official website at https://millvalleymarket.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.