Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Milholland Solar Electric & Roofing

Go to website

Facts about Milholland Solar Electric & Roofing

Description
Milholland Electric is a Solar Roofing company based out of San Diego & Orange County. We are Tesla Certified & offer the best solar pane...
HQ Location
El Cajon, CA, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Renewable Energy Semiconductor Manufacturing
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Milholland Solar Electric & Roofing

Milholland Solar Electric & Roofing employees

Pam Beith avatar
Pam Beith
Business Owner
Brian Milholland avatar
Brian Milholland
President
Randy Stewart avatar
Randy Stewart
Director Of Training And Development
Oscar Castro avatar
Oscar Castro
Managing Director - Customer Success and Business Development
Jason Castelhano avatar
Jason Castelhano
Partnership Director
Jad Charafeddine avatar
Jad Charafeddine
Operations Manager
Silvia Charafeddine avatar
Silvia Charafeddine
Controller
Garrett Galvin avatar
Garrett Galvin
Manager of Sales

Frequent questions about Milholland Solar Electric & Roofing

How many employees does Milholland Solar Electric & Roofing have?
Milholland Solar Electric & Roofing has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Milholland Solar Electric & Roofing's industry?
Milholland Solar Electric & Roofing is involved in the industry of Renewable Energy Semiconductor Manufacturing.
Where is Milholland Solar Electric & Roofing's headquarters?
Milholland Solar Electric & Roofing's headquarters is located in El Cajon, CA, United States.
What is the website of Milholland Solar Electric & Roofing?
You may visit their official website at https://milhollandelectric.com
What's the official twitter of Milholland Solar Electric & Roofing
The twitter username of Milholland Solar Electric & Roofing is @solarmilholland
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.