Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Mileta Signs & Products Ltd

Go to website

Facts about Mileta Signs & Products Ltd

Description
Mileta Signs and Products Ltd are the leading sign manufacturer for the hospitality industry, with over 3,000 signs and products availabl...
HQ Location
Poulton Le Fylde, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Printing Services
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Mileta Signs & Products Ltd

Mileta Signs & Products Ltd employees

John Studholme avatar
John Studholme
Managing Director

Frequent questions about Mileta Signs & Products Ltd

How many employees does Mileta Signs & Products Ltd have?
Mileta Signs & Products Ltd has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Mileta Signs & Products Ltd's industry?
Mileta Signs & Products Ltd is involved in the industry of Printing Services.
Where is Mileta Signs & Products Ltd's headquarters?
Mileta Signs & Products Ltd's headquarters is located in Poulton Le Fylde, Lancashire, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Mileta Signs & Products Ltd?
You may visit their official website at https://miletasigns.co.uk
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.