Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Mendez & Associates Insurance

Go to website

Facts about Mendez & Associates Insurance

Description
Welcome to Mendez & Associates Insurance. We are your full service insurance agency with more than 50 years of combined experience. We be...
HQ Location
Pembroke Pines, Florida, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Insurance
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Mendez & Associates Insurance

Mendez & Associates Insurance employees

Al Mendez avatar
Al Mendez
Vice President of Public Relations and Marketing
Thiami Burgos avatar
Thiami Burgos
Head of Auto Department

Frequent questions about Mendez & Associates Insurance

How many employees does Mendez & Associates Insurance have?
Mendez & Associates Insurance has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Mendez & Associates Insurance's industry?
Mendez & Associates Insurance is involved in the industry of Insurance.
Where is Mendez & Associates Insurance's headquarters?
Mendez & Associates Insurance's headquarters is located in Pembroke Pines, Florida, United States.
What is the website of Mendez & Associates Insurance?
You may visit their official website at https://mendezinsurance.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.