Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Memphis Area Association Of Realtors®

Go to website

Facts about Memphis Area Association Of Realtors®

Description
Our mission is to work in cooperation with REALTORS� to create a favorable environment for real estate commerce through legislative advoc...
Website
maar.org
HQ Location
Memphis, TN, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Real Estate
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Memphis Area Association Of Realtors®

X
Facebook

Memphis Area Association Of Realtors® employees

Katie Shotts avatar
Katie Shotts
CEO & Executive Vice President
Kate Reddan avatar
Kate Reddan
Events Coordinator
Danielle Lawrence avatar
Danielle Lawrence
Administrative Coordinator
Ken Scroggs avatar
Ken Scroggs
Governmental Affairs & Industry Relations Director
Marla Pennington avatar
Marla Pennington
Elected as a Director on the Board of Directors 2020-2022
Trey Foster avatar
Trey Foster
Affiliate Broker
Brian Mallory avatar
Brian Mallory

Frequent questions about Memphis Area Association Of Realtors®

How many employees does Memphis Area Association Of Realtors® have?
Memphis Area Association Of Realtors® has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Memphis Area Association Of Realtors®'s industry?
Memphis Area Association Of Realtors® is involved in the industry of Real Estate.
Where is Memphis Area Association Of Realtors®'s headquarters?
Memphis Area Association Of Realtors®'s headquarters is located in Memphis, TN, United States.
What is the website of Memphis Area Association Of Realtors®?
You may visit their official website at https://maar.org
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.