Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Melville Johnson, P.C.

Go to website

Facts about Melville Johnson, P.C.

Description
With over 30 years of experience in EEO and MSPB cases, Melville Johnson has successfully advocated for federal employees nationwide in a...
HQ Location
Atlanta, Georgia, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Law Practice
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Melville Johnson, P.C.

Melville Johnson, P.C. employees

George Johnson avatar
George Johnson
Owner

Frequent questions about Melville Johnson, P.C.

How many employees does Melville Johnson, P.C. have?
Melville Johnson, P.C. has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Melville Johnson, P.C.'s industry?
Melville Johnson, P.C. is involved in the industry of Law Practice.
Where is Melville Johnson, P.C.'s headquarters?
Melville Johnson, P.C.'s headquarters is located in Atlanta, Georgia, United States.
What is the website of Melville Johnson, P.C.?
You may visit their official website at https://melvillejohnson.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.