Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Mellow Home

Go to website

Facts about Mellow Home

Description
Mellow is a global design company committed to bringing delight & ease to your every day by creating fine quality home furnishing essenti...
HQ Location
San Leandro, California, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Manufacturing
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Mellow Home

X
Facebook
Linkedin
@mellow-home

Mellow Home employees

Bruce An avatar
Bruce An
Chief Executive Officer
Yoojin Bae avatar
Yoojin Bae
Brand Communications Lead
Paul Lee avatar
Paul Lee
Director of E-Commerce/BD
Daniel Lucht avatar
Daniel Lucht
Director Of Operations
Laura Anderson avatar
Laura Anderson
Product Development Head
Gabriel Lee avatar
Gabriel Lee
Director of SCM and FP&A
Milton Fang avatar
Milton Fang
Director of Strategic Planning
Grace Wu avatar
Grace Wu
Senior Manager, Product Strategy
Hyeonjung Chung avatar
Hyeonjung Chung
People Operations Specialist
Linh Hoang avatar
Linh Hoang
Senior Operations Specialist
Heidi Hickenbottom avatar
Heidi Hickenbottom
Senior Merchandise Planner – Wholesale Key Account Supply and Demand Planning
Keunmo Gil avatar
Keunmo Gil
Supply Chain Analyst
Jessica Sun avatar
Jessica Sun
Supply Chain Analyst
Eunice Lee avatar
Eunice Lee
Senior Human Resources Manager
Magdalena Reyes avatar
Magdalena Reyes
Sr. Merchandising Manager
Sang Park avatar
Sang Park
Operations Manager
Lara Craig avatar
Lara Craig
Senior Sales Manager
Jeehyun Trotter avatar
Jeehyun Trotter
Senior Human Resources Manager

Frequent questions about Mellow Home

How many employees does Mellow Home have?
Mellow Home has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Mellow Home's industry?
Mellow Home is involved in the industry of Manufacturing.
Where is Mellow Home's headquarters?
Mellow Home's headquarters is located in San Leandro, California, United States.
What is the website of Mellow Home?
You may visit their official website at https://mellow-home.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.