Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Melbourne China Law Society

Go to website

Facts about Melbourne China Law Society

Description
HQ Location
Carlton, Victoria, Australia
Number of employees
501-1000
Industry
Law Practice
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Melbourne China Law Society

Melbourne China Law Society employees

Ellen Wilczer avatar
Ellen Wilczer
Vice President
Fredrick Ma avatar
Fredrick Ma
Event Director
Tina Gan avatar
Tina Gan
Competitions Director
Huiting Chen avatar
Huiting Chen
Marketing Officer

Frequent questions about Melbourne China Law Society

How many employees does Melbourne China Law Society have?
Melbourne China Law Society has approximately 501-1000 employees.
What is Melbourne China Law Society's industry?
Melbourne China Law Society is involved in the industry of Law Practice.
Where is Melbourne China Law Society's headquarters?
Melbourne China Law Society's headquarters is located in Carlton, Victoria, Australia.
What is the website of Melbourne China Law Society?
You may visit their official website at https://themcls.org
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.