Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Melbourne University Law Students' Society

Go to website

Facts about Melbourne University Law Students' Society

Description
The Melbourne University Law Students’ Society is the official representative student body of Melbourne Law School. We endeavour to p...
Website
mulss.com
HQ Location
Australia
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Non Profit Organizations
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Melbourne University Law Students' Society

Melbourne University Law Students' Society employees

Bren Sammut avatar
Bren Sammut
Communications Director
Alice Liu avatar
Alice Liu
Careers & Development Director
Isabelle Hanna avatar
Isabelle Hanna
Activities Director
Amtesh Waraich avatar
Amtesh Waraich
Equity and Social Justice Director
Maxwell Panek-Hudson avatar
Maxwell Panek-Hudson
Internal Competitions Director
Chloe Smith avatar
Chloe Smith
Internal Competitions Director
Emmanuel Choi avatar
Emmanuel Choi
Queer Director
Ran Duan avatar
Ran Duan
Co-director of Equity&Social Justice Portfolio
Megan O'Leary avatar
Megan O'Leary
Private Sector Careers Officer
Danielle Feng avatar
Danielle Feng
Public Interest Careers Officer
Curtis Haas avatar
Curtis Haas
Private Sector Careers Officer
Renee Bowker avatar
Renee Bowker
Careers Officer
Jesse Guo avatar
Jesse Guo
Treasurer

Frequent questions about Melbourne University Law Students' Society

How many employees does Melbourne University Law Students' Society have?
Melbourne University Law Students' Society has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Melbourne University Law Students' Society's industry?
Melbourne University Law Students' Society is involved in the industry of Non Profit Organizations.
Where is Melbourne University Law Students' Society's headquarters?
Melbourne University Law Students' Society's headquarters is located in Australia.
What is the website of Melbourne University Law Students' Society?
You may visit their official website at https://mulss.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.