Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Megasys Hospitality Solutions, Inc.

Go to website

Facts about Megasys Hospitality Solutions, Inc.

Description
Megasys Hospitality Solutions has been providing solutions for property management to a wide variety of clients including conference cent...
HQ Location
Tulsa, OK, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Information Technology & Services
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Megasys Hospitality Solutions, Inc.

Megasys Hospitality Solutions, Inc. employees

Mark Jewart avatar
Mark Jewart
Chief Executive Officer
Charlie Huckins avatar
Charlie Huckins
Director of Sales and Marketing
Melodee Haight avatar
Melodee Haight
Product/Client Relations Director
CJ White avatar
CJ White
Director of Technology and Development
Jeff Wilder avatar
Jeff Wilder
Chief Technology Officer
Kristin Sires avatar
Kristin Sires
Professional Services Associate
Betty Rickman avatar
Betty Rickman
Sales Account Manager
Lauren Hill avatar
Lauren Hill
Account Manager

Frequent questions about Megasys Hospitality Solutions, Inc.

How many employees does Megasys Hospitality Solutions, Inc. have?
Megasys Hospitality Solutions, Inc. has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Megasys Hospitality Solutions, Inc.'s industry?
Megasys Hospitality Solutions, Inc. is involved in the industry of Information Technology & Services.
Where is Megasys Hospitality Solutions, Inc.'s headquarters?
Megasys Hospitality Solutions, Inc.'s headquarters is located in Tulsa, OK, United States.
What is the website of Megasys Hospitality Solutions, Inc.?
You may visit their official website at https://megasyshms.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.