Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Medicore Medical Services

Go to website

Facts about Medicore Medical Services

Description
Medicore: ISO certified nationwide provider of advanced medical services and paramedic courses ireland. Leading healthcare courses provi...
HQ Location
Dublin, Dublin 15, Ireland
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Medical Practices
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Medicore Medical Services

Medicore Medical Services employees

David Bradley avatar
David Bradley
Director
Susan Trehy avatar
Susan Trehy
Operations Control Manager
Lorraine Carlin avatar
Lorraine Carlin
Operations Manager

Frequent questions about Medicore Medical Services

How many employees does Medicore Medical Services have?
Medicore Medical Services has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Medicore Medical Services's industry?
Medicore Medical Services is involved in the industry of Medical Practices.
Where is Medicore Medical Services's headquarters?
Medicore Medical Services's headquarters is located in Dublin, Dublin 15, Ireland.
What is the website of Medicore Medical Services?
You may visit their official website at https://medicore.ie
What's the official twitter of Medicore Medical Services
The twitter username of Medicore Medical Services is @medicoremedical
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.