Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Medex Group Uk Ltd

Go to website

Facts about Medex Group Uk Ltd

Description
With over 15 years experience delivering training to health and social care, we remain one of the leading Skills for Care endorsed eLearn...
HQ Location
Sheffield, South Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Hospitals And Health Care
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Medex Group Uk Ltd

X
Facebook

Medex Group Uk Ltd employees

Sofia Vago avatar
Sofia Vago
Personal Assistant To Chief Executive Officer
Rachael Brownrigg avatar
Rachael Brownrigg
Founder
Andrew Brownrigg avatar
Andrew Brownrigg
Head Of Development
Sarah Jennings avatar
Sarah Jennings
Care Relationship Manager
Tony Williams avatar
Tony Williams
National Training Consultant

Frequent questions about Medex Group Uk Ltd

How many employees does Medex Group Uk Ltd have?
Medex Group Uk Ltd has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Medex Group Uk Ltd's industry?
Medex Group Uk Ltd is involved in the industry of Hospitals And Health Care.
Where is Medex Group Uk Ltd's headquarters?
Medex Group Uk Ltd's headquarters is located in Sheffield, South Yorkshire, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Medex Group Uk Ltd?
You may visit their official website at https://medexgroup.co.uk
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.