Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Mdt International

Go to website

Facts about Mdt International

Description
Financial, Commercial and Management Training Courses for the Oil and Gas Industry
HQ Location
Aberdeen, Aberdeen City, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Oil And Gas
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Mdt International

Mdt International employees

Drew Leitch avatar
Drew Leitch
Managing Director
Hannah Jones avatar
Hannah Jones
Training course Administrator
Leigh McKay avatar
Leigh McKay
Business Support Administrator
Keith Brown avatar
Keith Brown
Training Consultant
Peter Sheal avatar
Peter Sheal
Training consultant
Andy Scott avatar
Andy Scott
Training Specialist
Gillian Clark avatar
Gillian Clark
Business Support Administrator

Frequent questions about Mdt International

How many employees does Mdt International have?
Mdt International has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Mdt International's industry?
Mdt International is involved in the industry of Oil And Gas.
Where is Mdt International's headquarters?
Mdt International's headquarters is located in Aberdeen, Aberdeen City, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Mdt International?
You may visit their official website at https://mdtinternational.com
What's the official twitter of Mdt International
The twitter username of Mdt International is @mdt_int
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.