Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

High Country Search Group

Go to website

Facts about High Country Search Group

Description
High Country Search Group is an organization of individuals dedicated to principles of excellence and integrity in the Recruiting, Search...
HQ Location
Denver, Colorado, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Staffing And Recruiting
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of High Country Search Group

High Country Search Group employees

Will Wegert avatar
Will Wegert
Recruiting Director — Software Development
Bryan Fishman avatar
Bryan Fishman
Division Director, IT Search
Kathleen David avatar
Kathleen David
Director of Operations
Nick Sadler avatar
Nick Sadler
Executive Recruiter (Accounting and Finance)
Jim Dahl avatar
Jim Dahl
Executive Recruiter
Kevin Mooney avatar
Kevin Mooney
Accounting & Finance Permanent Placement Recruiter
Shelbi Robinson avatar
Shelbi Robinson
Recruiter
Cielle Santistevan avatar
Cielle Santistevan
Manager of Operations
Morgan White avatar
Morgan White
Business Development Manager / Senior Recruiter
Todd Heimbuck avatar
Todd Heimbuck
Executive Recruiter
Nathan Zimmerman avatar
Nathan Zimmerman
Senior Partner & Executive Recruiter
Garry Roseman avatar
Garry Roseman
Executive Recruiter
Charlie Lukasiewicz avatar
Charlie Lukasiewicz
Recruiter
Ellie Schlapkohl avatar
Ellie Schlapkohl
Recruiting Sourcer
Monte Merz avatar
Monte Merz
Managing Partner
Shawn Hamele avatar
Shawn Hamele
Senior Partner - Executive Recruiter
Jo Flores avatar
Jo Flores
Partner
Tucker Merz avatar
Tucker Merz
Project Manager
Peter Dousman avatar
Peter Dousman
Executive Recruiter

Frequent questions about High Country Search Group

How many employees does High Country Search Group have?
High Country Search Group has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is High Country Search Group's industry?
High Country Search Group is involved in the industry of Staffing And Recruiting.
Where is High Country Search Group's headquarters?
High Country Search Group's headquarters is located in Denver, Colorado, United States.
What is the website of High Country Search Group?
You may visit their official website at https://highcountrysearch.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.