Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Godfrey Hotel & Cabanas Tampa

Go to website

Facts about Godfrey Hotel & Cabanas Tampa

Description
Book your tropical getaway to The Godfrey Hotel & Cabanas Tampa - a luxury, waterfront Tampa beach hotel with resort-style amenities and ...
HQ Location
Tampa, Florida, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Hospitality
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Godfrey Hotel & Cabanas Tampa

Godfrey Hotel & Cabanas Tampa employees

Samantha Baxter avatar
Samantha Baxter
Director of Sales
Samm Fairlie avatar
Samm Fairlie
Catering Sales Manager
Karen Pack avatar
Karen Pack
Manager
Joanne Corbett avatar
Joanne Corbett
Banquet Captain
Will Timmreck avatar
Will Timmreck
Food and Beverage Manager

Frequent questions about Godfrey Hotel & Cabanas Tampa

How many employees does Godfrey Hotel & Cabanas Tampa have?
Godfrey Hotel & Cabanas Tampa has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Godfrey Hotel & Cabanas Tampa's industry?
Godfrey Hotel & Cabanas Tampa is involved in the industry of Hospitality.
Where is Godfrey Hotel & Cabanas Tampa's headquarters?
Godfrey Hotel & Cabanas Tampa's headquarters is located in Tampa, Florida, United States.
What is the website of Godfrey Hotel & Cabanas Tampa?
You may visit their official website at https://godfreyhoteltampa.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.