Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Gm Holden

Go to website

Facts about Gm Holden

Description
Everything you need as a Holden Owner. Service centre locations, Warranty Information, How-To Guides and Customer Support.
HQ Location
Port Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Number of employees
5001-10000
Industry
Motor Vehicle Manufacturing
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Gm Holden

Gm Holden employees

Drew Holden avatar
Drew Holden
Director Of Operations
Jim Bunnell avatar
Jim Bunnell
Executive Director -- VSSM Operations
Wessel Germishuizen avatar
Wessel Germishuizen
Sales Director
Matthew Braendler avatar
Matthew Braendler
Director
Richard Ferlazzo avatar
Richard Ferlazzo
Design Director
Graeme Lane avatar
Graeme Lane
Director AVD
Mlungu Ndyebi avatar
Mlungu Ndyebi
operator
Danelle Smith avatar
Danelle Smith
GMC
Chris Payne avatar
Chris Payne
Zone Sales Manager
Grant Cooper avatar
Grant Cooper
Senior Aftersales Business Development Manager
Mohan Nair avatar
Mohan Nair
Inventory Control and GMS Implementation Manager
Vic Garra avatar
Vic Garra
Company Vehicle Workshop Operations Manager at GM Holden
Oscar Jeans avatar
Oscar Jeans
Aftersales Engineering Intern
De Nguyen avatar
De Nguyen
Business Systems Integration Manager
Dean Ame avatar
Dean Ame
Finance & Aftercare Manager
Alistair Tait avatar
Alistair Tait
Vehicle Emissions Laboratory Instrumentation Group - Leading Hand
Andrzej Michalski avatar
Andrzej Michalski
Logistics Controller
Eresi Ezikpe avatar
Eresi Ezikpe
GM eresis global resources ltd
Sin Cerulean avatar
Sin Cerulean
Manufacturer
Simon Pace avatar
Simon Pace
Automotive technician
Chris Samuel avatar
Chris Samuel
Trade Sales Development Manager
Gary Kendrick avatar
Gary Kendrick
Supplier Quality Manager - Holden
Chris Gibbins avatar
Chris Gibbins
Sales Manager
Marian Broussard avatar
Marian Broussard
Import Vehicle Logistics & Systems Manager
Brendon Harvey avatar
Brendon Harvey
National Fleet Service Manager/Technical Specialist
Anthea Blenkiron avatar
Anthea Blenkiron
Safety & IH Management Systems and Soil & Groundwater assessment Project Manager
Amanda Lee avatar
Amanda Lee
General Manager - Aftersales Supply Chain, Warehousing & Logistics
Jamie Cameron avatar
Jamie Cameron
Logistics, Packaging and Quality Assurance Manager at GM Holden HSPO
Wayne MORISON avatar
Wayne MORISON
Fire Chief (Vic)
Sandra Gandolfo avatar
Sandra Gandolfo
Retired - Financial Controller
Mitch Royle avatar
Mitch Royle
Business Planning Manager | HR Business Partner
John Hulmes avatar
John Hulmes
Senior Operations Supervisor
Trevor Kane avatar
Trevor Kane
Film Maker
Paul Whitmarsh avatar
Paul Whitmarsh
Team Leader
Mathew Cooper avatar
Mathew Cooper
General Manager

Frequent questions about Gm Holden

How many employees does Gm Holden have?
Gm Holden has approximately 5001-10000 employees.
What is Gm Holden's industry?
Gm Holden is involved in the industry of Motor Vehicle Manufacturing.
Where is Gm Holden's headquarters?
Gm Holden's headquarters is located in Port Melbourne, Victoria, Australia.
What is the website of Gm Holden?
You may visit their official website at https://holden.com.au
What's the official twitter of Gm Holden
The twitter username of Gm Holden is @holden_aus
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.