Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Global Touchpoints Inc.

Go to website

Facts about Global Touchpoints Inc.

Description
HQ Location
Roseville, CA, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Software Development
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Global Touchpoints Inc.

X
Facebook

Global Touchpoints Inc. employees

Naren Kini avatar
Naren Kini
CEO
Udayan Chanda avatar
Udayan Chanda
President and Co-Founder
Apoorv Kishore avatar
Apoorv Kishore
Vice President - Projects Services
Sandhya Shenoy avatar
Sandhya Shenoy
Director
Seema Chanda avatar
Seema Chanda
Director,Human Resources
Swati Toppo avatar
Swati Toppo
Talent Associate
Satya Nanda avatar
Satya Nanda
Talent Manager
Harish Bhat avatar
Harish Bhat
Principal-Cloud Practice
Saptarsi Mookerjee avatar
Saptarsi Mookerjee
Chief Delivery and Operation Officer
Aakash Kumar avatar
Aakash Kumar
Sr. Talent Associate
Divya Bagh avatar
Divya Bagh
Human Resources Associate

Frequent questions about Global Touchpoints Inc.

How many employees does Global Touchpoints Inc. have?
Global Touchpoints Inc. has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Global Touchpoints Inc.'s industry?
Global Touchpoints Inc. is involved in the industry of Software Development.
Where is Global Touchpoints Inc.'s headquarters?
Global Touchpoints Inc.'s headquarters is located in Roseville, CA, United States.
What is the website of Global Touchpoints Inc.?
You may visit their official website at https://touchpointsinc.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.