Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Exec Recruit Group

Go to website

Facts about Exec Recruit Group

Description
HQ Location
Blackburn, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Staffing And Recruiting
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Exec Recruit Group

X
Facebook

Exec Recruit Group employees

Phil Scott avatar
Phil Scott
Managing Director
Louise Laurie avatar
Louise Laurie
Head of Operations & Internal Recruitment
Christianne Kania avatar
Christianne Kania
Marketing Executive
Mark Geraghty avatar
Mark Geraghty
Partner
Dave Cross avatar
Dave Cross
Marketing Manager
Joanne Thompson avatar
Joanne Thompson
Senior Recruit, HR Recruit
Christine Schneider avatar
Christine Schneider
Senior Recruitment Consultant

Frequent questions about Exec Recruit Group

How many employees does Exec Recruit Group have?
Exec Recruit Group has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Exec Recruit Group's industry?
Exec Recruit Group is involved in the industry of Staffing And Recruiting.
Where is Exec Recruit Group's headquarters?
Exec Recruit Group's headquarters is located in Blackburn, Lancashire, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Exec Recruit Group?
You may visit their official website at https://execrecruitgroup.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.