Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Evo Design

Go to website

Facts about Evo Design

Description
We are a team of designers and engineers passionate about partnering with our clients to develop successful products users love.  At Evo ...
HQ Location
Watertown, CT, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Design Services
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Evo Design

Evo Design employees

Aaron Szymanski avatar
Aaron Szymanski
President
Taylor Downes avatar
Taylor Downes
Vice President
Scott Johnstone avatar
Scott Johnstone
Toy Design Director
Michael Mennone avatar
Michael Mennone
Design Director
Rain Saal avatar
Rain Saal
Managing Director
Mohamed Atif avatar
Mohamed Atif
Interior Designer

Frequent questions about Evo Design

How many employees does Evo Design have?
Evo Design has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Evo Design's industry?
Evo Design is involved in the industry of Design Services.
Where is Evo Design's headquarters?
Evo Design's headquarters is located in Watertown, CT, United States.
What is the website of Evo Design?
You may visit their official website at https://evodesign.com
What's the official twitter of Evo Design
The twitter username of Evo Design is @evodesignllc
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.