Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Euro London Appointments

Go to website

Facts about Euro London Appointments

Description
Since 1990 - Europe’s largest independent, language oriented recruitment consultancy - +44 (0)20 7029 3799
HQ Location
London, England, United Kingdom
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Staffing And Recruiting
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Euro London Appointments

Euro London Appointments employees

Shyamanta Gogoi avatar
Shyamanta Gogoi
CEO
Harel Gov avatar
Harel Gov
CEO at Elrm Investigations
Oleg Strigin avatar
Oleg Strigin
Multimodal Transportation Coordinator
Caryn Grosvenor avatar
Caryn Grosvenor
Account Director - Temporaries Division
Stacey Arnison avatar
Stacey Arnison
Country Director, UK
Miranda Maguire avatar
Miranda Maguire
Operations Director
Veronica McGuinness avatar
Veronica McGuinness
Country Sales Director
Emma Brady avatar
Emma Brady
Regional Director
Ben Brogden avatar
Ben Brogden
Associate Director
Steve Shacklock avatar
Steve Shacklock
Managing Director
Susanna Russell avatar
Susanna Russell
Consultant – Translation Desk
Sophie Thompson avatar
Sophie Thompson
Office Manager
Trey Moore avatar
Trey Moore
Executive Chef
Summer Tong avatar
Summer Tong
Consultant- Chinese Division
Cassandra Kelly avatar
Cassandra Kelly
Recruitment Consultant
Elisabeth Buchner avatar
Elisabeth Buchner
Recruitment Consultant
Richard Ohlsson avatar
Richard Ohlsson
VD
Carlo Caccia avatar
Carlo Caccia
Direttore del marketing
Andrian Andrianov avatar
Andrian Andrianov
Recruitment Specialist- Multilingual Division
Mariany Lima Toniolo avatar
Mariany Lima Toniolo
Senior Recruitment Consultant
Samantha Souter avatar
Samantha Souter
Recruitment Consultant
Giulia Severn avatar
Giulia Severn
Recruitment Services Manager
Nicole Schmitt avatar
Nicole Schmitt
Responsable marketing
Mayur Mistry avatar
Mayur Mistry
Marketing
Megan Collins avatar
Megan Collins
Recruitment Manager
Euro Paris avatar
Euro Paris
Office Manager
Taline Ghandour avatar
Taline Ghandour
Talent Resourcer - Regional Division
Zehra Akkaya avatar
Zehra Akkaya
Customer Service Advisor
Alasdair Anderson avatar
Alasdair Anderson
Talent Resourcer
Priscila Fiechtner avatar
Priscila Fiechtner
Recruitment Consultant
Ben Sanchez avatar
Ben Sanchez
Principal Consultant
Alvin Sarfo avatar
Alvin Sarfo
Principal Consultant
Katharine Millard avatar
Katharine Millard
instructor
Amber Shepherd avatar
Amber Shepherd
Recruiter
Mohamed Sameh avatar
Mohamed Sameh
Accountant

Frequent questions about Euro London Appointments

How many employees does Euro London Appointments have?
Euro London Appointments has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Euro London Appointments's industry?
Euro London Appointments is involved in the industry of Staffing And Recruiting.
Where is Euro London Appointments's headquarters?
Euro London Appointments's headquarters is located in London, England, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Euro London Appointments?
You may visit their official website at https://eurolondon.com
What's the official twitter of Euro London Appointments
The twitter username of Euro London Appointments is @eurolondon
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.