Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Educode Academy

Go to website

Facts about Educode Academy

Description
Learn computer science with our animated videos and interactive exercises. EduCode Academy offers online programming courses that teach y...
HQ Location
Moncton, New Brunswick, Canada
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
IT Services And IT Consulting
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Educode Academy

X
Facebook

Educode Academy employees

Guyverson Vernous avatar
Guyverson Vernous
President & Founder
Danyan Luo avatar
Danyan Luo
Vice President of Product and Research

Frequent questions about Educode Academy

How many employees does Educode Academy have?
Educode Academy has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Educode Academy's industry?
Educode Academy is involved in the industry of IT Services And IT Consulting.
Where is Educode Academy's headquarters?
Educode Academy's headquarters is located in Moncton, New Brunswick, Canada.
What is the website of Educode Academy?
You may visit their official website at https://educode.org
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.