Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Edreports.Org

Go to website

Facts about Edreports.Org

Description
HQ Location
Durham, North Carolina, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Education Administration Programs
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Edreports.Org

Edreports.Org employees

Carissa Mikus avatar
Carissa Mikus
Finance Coordinator
Shannah Estep avatar
Shannah Estep
Managing Director, Adoptions and Innovations
Eric Hirsch avatar
Eric Hirsch
Executive Director
Cynthia Schoonover avatar
Cynthia Schoonover
Lead Reviewer
Kate Zdrojewski avatar
Kate Zdrojewski
Managing Director, Development
Alana Calco avatar
Alana Calco
Director, Talent & Culture
Kristen Moore avatar
Kristen Moore
Math Content Review Team
Kwasi Abrokwa avatar
Kwasi Abrokwa
Human Resources Manager
Donnidra Johnson avatar
Donnidra Johnson
Chief Operating Officer
Jamilah Hicks avatar
Jamilah Hicks
ELA Content Specialist
Alexis Gentry avatar
Alexis Gentry
Senior Digital Communications Manager
Courtney Allison avatar
Courtney Allison
Chief Academic Officer
Erin Krapf avatar
Erin Krapf
Development Specialist
Melody Arabo avatar
Melody Arabo
Outreach Specialist
Jessica Smith avatar
Jessica Smith
Math Curriculum Reviewer
Jose Torres avatar
Jose Torres
Curriculum Consultant
Carrie Barbosa avatar
Carrie Barbosa
Reviewer
Connie Varoudakis avatar
Connie Varoudakis
Independent Consultant
Renee Boss avatar
Renee Boss
Curriculum and Assessment Reviewer

Frequent questions about Edreports.Org

How many employees does Edreports.Org have?
Edreports.Org has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Edreports.Org's industry?
Edreports.Org is involved in the industry of Education Administration Programs.
Where is Edreports.Org's headquarters?
Edreports.Org's headquarters is located in Durham, North Carolina, United States.
What is the website of Edreports.Org?
You may visit their official website at https://edreports.org
What's the official twitter of Edreports.Org
The twitter username of Edreports.Org is @edreports
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.