Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Edgewater Health

Go to website

Facts about Edgewater Health

Description
HQ Location
Gary, IN, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Medical Practices
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Edgewater Health

Edgewater Health employees

Tara Robertson avatar
Tara Robertson
Executive Assistant to CEO/Marketing Coordinator
Danita Johnson avatar
Danita Johnson
President & CEO
Ben Clement avatar
Ben Clement
Chief Strategy Officer (CSO)
Tanya Rogers avatar
Tanya Rogers
Director of Integrated Healthcare
Jerrica Butler avatar
Jerrica Butler
Chief Clinical Officer
Arlene Mitchell-Pace avatar
Arlene Mitchell-Pace
Chief Human Resources Officer
Frank Kielpikowski avatar
Frank Kielpikowski
Controller
Angel Ruiz avatar
Angel Ruiz
Network Administrator
Shanell Hightower avatar
Shanell Hightower
Therapist II
Michael LaBroi avatar
Michael LaBroi
Chief Information Officer
Nyaepu Ngwayah avatar
Nyaepu Ngwayah
Counselor
Sierra Townsend avatar
Sierra Townsend
Therapist
Roland Walker avatar
Roland Walker
Chief Medical Officer
Claude Poupolos avatar
Claude Poupolos
Mental Health Therapist
Yesenia Perez avatar
Yesenia Perez
Accounting Manager
Cyndy Merry avatar
Cyndy Merry
A/R Manager

Frequent questions about Edgewater Health

How many employees does Edgewater Health have?
Edgewater Health has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Edgewater Health's industry?
Edgewater Health is involved in the industry of Medical Practices.
Where is Edgewater Health's headquarters?
Edgewater Health's headquarters is located in Gary, IN, United States.
What is the website of Edgewater Health?
You may visit their official website at https://edgewaterhealth.org
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.