Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Ecumenical Ministries Of Oregon

Go to website

Facts about Ecumenical Ministries Of Oregon

Description
Ecumenical Ministries of Oregon (EMO) is a statewide association of faith partners working together to improve the lives of Oregonians th...
HQ Location
Portland, Oregon, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Non Profit Organizations
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Ecumenical Ministries Of Oregon

Ecumenical Ministries Of Oregon employees

Adam Jenkins avatar
Adam Jenkins
Senior Regional Coordinator
Alexandra Obmanets avatar
Alexandra Obmanets
Community Outreach Coordinator
Michelle Bush avatar
Michelle Bush
Associate Director Of Communications
Kristi Baack avatar
Kristi Baack
Director of Development
Kathie Titzler avatar
Kathie Titzler
Financial Director
Jillann Johnson avatar
Jillann Johnson
Director of Finance
Benjamin Smuin avatar
Benjamin Smuin
Grants Manager
Julia Weinand avatar
Julia Weinand
Climate & Environmental Justice Advocate
Chris Eves avatar
Chris Eves
Program Manager HIV Services
Veronica Swartz avatar
Veronica Swartz
Bookkeeper
Elizabeth Stocker avatar
Elizabeth Stocker
Grants Manager

Frequent questions about Ecumenical Ministries Of Oregon

How many employees does Ecumenical Ministries Of Oregon have?
Ecumenical Ministries Of Oregon has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Ecumenical Ministries Of Oregon's industry?
Ecumenical Ministries Of Oregon is involved in the industry of Non Profit Organizations.
Where is Ecumenical Ministries Of Oregon's headquarters?
Ecumenical Ministries Of Oregon's headquarters is located in Portland, Oregon, United States.
What is the website of Ecumenical Ministries Of Oregon?
You may visit their official website at https://emoregon.org
What's the official twitter of Ecumenical Ministries Of Oregon
The twitter username of Ecumenical Ministries Of Oregon is @ecumenicalo
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.