Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Ec Innovations, Inc.

Go to website

Facts about Ec Innovations, Inc.

Description
EC Innovations is an international translation company/agency that provides a broad range of professional translation services across all...
HQ Location
Wilmington, Delaware, United States
Number of employees
201-500
Industry
Translation And Localization
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Ec Innovations, Inc.

Ec Innovations, Inc. employees

Sijie Wei avatar
Sijie Wei
VP Global Strategic Growth
Isabelle Theimann avatar
Isabelle Theimann
Director, Global Accounts - Customer Success Manager, Americas
Daniel Yang avatar
Daniel Yang
Marketing Director
Vijayan Suppiah avatar
Vijayan Suppiah
Managing Director
Jefferson Corral avatar
Jefferson Corral
Director, Business Development
Jessy Zhang avatar
Jessy Zhang
Director
Denis Zito avatar
Denis Zito
Director, Business Development Europe
Cisco Li avatar
Cisco Li
Senior Director Sales Operations
Jean-Paul Fandel avatar
Jean-Paul Fandel
Director of Business Development (The Americas Region)
Leon Lim avatar
Leon Lim
Director, Business Development
Lucas Sullivan avatar
Lucas Sullivan
Head of IT Business Unit, Deputy General Counsel & Global Key Account Director,
William Chen avatar
William Chen
Sales Director EC Innovations USA
Eason Ren avatar
Eason Ren
Senior Director Sales Operations
Leon Ma avatar
Leon Ma
Global BD Director (Greater China)
Burning Wu avatar
Burning Wu
Director, Vendor Relations
Jimmy Kwong avatar
Jimmy Kwong
Director - Global Business Development
Roof Yang avatar
Roof Yang
Global Key Account Manager
Mastura Malek avatar
Mastura Malek
Medical & Life Science Translator (EN>MS)
Chonticha Thaithae avatar
Chonticha Thaithae
Subtitler
Avi Bhattacharya avatar
Avi Bhattacharya
Business Development Manager
Libra Zhao avatar
Libra Zhao
Vice General Manager
Watson Baker avatar
Watson Baker
Senior Business Development Manager - Americas
Lucas LIAO avatar
Lucas LIAO
Global Market Analyst
Evie Wu avatar
Evie Wu
Business Development Manager
Lilian Szabó avatar
Lilian Szabó
Project Manager
Aiden Lee avatar
Aiden Lee
Sr. Manager, GBD & KAM & CS
Tünde Lendvai-Szűcs avatar
Tünde Lendvai-Szűcs
Senior Project Manager
Ellen Dube avatar
Ellen Dube
Bookkeeper

Frequent questions about Ec Innovations, Inc.

How many employees does Ec Innovations, Inc. have?
Ec Innovations, Inc. has approximately 201-500 employees.
What is Ec Innovations, Inc.'s industry?
Ec Innovations, Inc. is involved in the industry of Translation And Localization.
Where is Ec Innovations, Inc.'s headquarters?
Ec Innovations, Inc.'s headquarters is located in Wilmington, Delaware, United States.
What is the website of Ec Innovations, Inc.?
You may visit their official website at https://ecinnovations.com
What's the official twitter of Ec Innovations, Inc.
The twitter username of Ec Innovations, Inc. is @ec_l10n
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.