Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

East Initiative

Go to website

Facts about East Initiative

Description
HQ Location
Little Rock, AR, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Education Management
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of East Initiative

East Initiative employees

Matt Dozier avatar
Matt Dozier
President/CEO
Jack Ciak avatar
Jack Ciak
Vice President of Finance
Jerry Prince avatar
Jerry Prince
VP of Information Technology
Konnie Hogue avatar
Konnie Hogue
Purchasing and Inventory Coordinator
Reuben Canada avatar
Reuben Canada
Senior Director of Information Technology
Jamie Moody avatar
Jamie Moody
Director of Marketing & Communications
Dean Kahler avatar
Dean Kahler
Member Board of Directors
Jessica Dunham avatar
Jessica Dunham
Events Manager
Bradley Brewer avatar
Bradley Brewer
Content Creator

Frequent questions about East Initiative

How many employees does East Initiative have?
East Initiative has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is East Initiative's industry?
East Initiative is involved in the industry of Education Management.
Where is East Initiative's headquarters?
East Initiative's headquarters is located in Little Rock, AR, United States.
What is the website of East Initiative?
You may visit their official website at https://eastinitiative.org
What's the official twitter of East Initiative
The twitter username of East Initiative is @eastinitiative
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.