Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Cornwall Consultants Limited

Go to website

Facts about Cornwall Consultants Limited

Description
Our highly experienced team provide a range of mining, environmental and geotechnical services across Cornwall, Devon and Somerset.
HQ Location
Redruth, Cornwall, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Environmental Services
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Cornwall Consultants Limited

Cornwall Consultants Limited employees

Paul Rosanowski avatar
Paul Rosanowski
Director
Tim Green avatar
Tim Green
Principal Chartered Engineering Geologist at Cornwall Consultants Limited

Frequent questions about Cornwall Consultants Limited

How many employees does Cornwall Consultants Limited have?
Cornwall Consultants Limited has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Cornwall Consultants Limited's industry?
Cornwall Consultants Limited is involved in the industry of Environmental Services.
Where is Cornwall Consultants Limited's headquarters?
Cornwall Consultants Limited's headquarters is located in Redruth, Cornwall, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Cornwall Consultants Limited?
You may visit their official website at https://cornwallconsultants.com
What's the official twitter of Cornwall Consultants Limited
The twitter username of Cornwall Consultants Limited is @cornconsltd
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.