Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Corney & Lind Lawyers

Go to website

Facts about Corney & Lind Lawyers

Description
HQ Location
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Law Practice
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Corney & Lind Lawyers

Corney & Lind Lawyers employees

Timothy Whincop avatar
Timothy Whincop
Director
Eduardo Cruz avatar
Eduardo Cruz
Director
Heilala Tabete avatar
Heilala Tabete
Director | General Manager
Alistair Macpherson avatar
Alistair Macpherson
Managing Director and Shareholder
Margherita Lamur avatar
Margherita Lamur
IT & BDO
Diana Olsson avatar
Diana Olsson
Human Resources and Systems Manager

Frequent questions about Corney & Lind Lawyers

How many employees does Corney & Lind Lawyers have?
Corney & Lind Lawyers has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Corney & Lind Lawyers's industry?
Corney & Lind Lawyers is involved in the industry of Law Practice.
Where is Corney & Lind Lawyers's headquarters?
Corney & Lind Lawyers's headquarters is located in Brisbane, Queensland, Australia.
What is the website of Corney & Lind Lawyers?
You may visit their official website at https://corneyandlind.com.au
What's the official twitter of Corney & Lind Lawyers
The twitter username of Corney & Lind Lawyers is @corneylind
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.