Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Core Languages

Go to website

Facts about Core Languages

Description
CORE Languages provides best in class corporate language services to international business clients around the world. Find out more today.
HQ Location
Mount Pleasant, South Carolina, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Education Management
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Core Languages

Core Languages employees

Stephen Sovenyhazy avatar
Stephen Sovenyhazy
President & CEO
Rob Languages avatar
Rob Languages
Director of Curriculum Development
Stacy Schilling avatar
Stacy Schilling
ESL Teacher
Brooke Hanlon avatar
Brooke Hanlon
English Second Language Instructor
Caroline Campbell avatar
Caroline Campbell
Content Strategist

Frequent questions about Core Languages

How many employees does Core Languages have?
Core Languages has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Core Languages's industry?
Core Languages is involved in the industry of Education Management.
Where is Core Languages's headquarters?
Core Languages's headquarters is located in Mount Pleasant, South Carolina, United States.
What is the website of Core Languages?
You may visit their official website at https://corelanguages.com
What's the official twitter of Core Languages
The twitter username of Core Languages is @corelanguages
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.