Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Core (Uk) Limited

Go to website

Facts about Core (Uk) Limited

Description
HQ Location
London, Greater London, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
IT Services And IT Consulting
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Core (Uk) Limited

Core (Uk) Limited employees

Benjamin Puncher avatar
Benjamin Puncher
CEO & Co-founder
John Nicholson avatar
John Nicholson
Head of Information Technology and Service Delivery
Ara Tanson avatar
Ara Tanson
Head Of Finance
James Secker avatar
James Secker
Lead Developer
Laura Gibson avatar
Laura Gibson
Head Of Sustainability
Darren Wareing avatar
Darren Wareing
Head Of Sales
Aidan Caldwell avatar
Aidan Caldwell
Sales Executive
Daniel McMenemy avatar
Daniel McMenemy
Customs Classification Specialist
Scott Phillips avatar
Scott Phillips
Software & Database Developer
Louis-Hubert LEPOITTEVIN avatar
Louis-Hubert LEPOITTEVIN
Senior IT Account Manager
Gregory Kemp avatar
Gregory Kemp
Senior Database Developer
Ziggy McLaren avatar
Ziggy McLaren
Software Analyst Developer
Mike Haines avatar
Mike Haines
Business Analyst
Ben O'Neill avatar
Ben O'Neill
Full Stack Developer
Jed Jones avatar
Jed Jones
IT Project & Account Manager
Jake Webb avatar
Jake Webb
Service Delivery Manager
Elizabeth Davies avatar
Elizabeth Davies
TariffTel Customs Systems Manager
Adelaida Echeverri avatar
Adelaida Echeverri
Technical Business Analyst
Martin Wilcockson avatar
Martin Wilcockson
IT Business Systems Analyst/Developer

Frequent questions about Core (Uk) Limited

How many employees does Core (Uk) Limited have?
Core (Uk) Limited has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Core (Uk) Limited's industry?
Core (Uk) Limited is involved in the industry of IT Services And IT Consulting.
Where is Core (Uk) Limited's headquarters?
Core (Uk) Limited's headquarters is located in London, Greater London, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Core (Uk) Limited?
You may visit their official website at https://core-business.com
What's the official twitter of Core (Uk) Limited
The twitter username of Core (Uk) Limited is @tarifftel
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.