Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Core Integrated Solutions Pty Ltd

Go to website

Facts about Core Integrated Solutions Pty Ltd

Description
CORE is a leading electrical, building services and multi-trade solutions provider servicing the South Coast and Far South Coast of NSW.
HQ Location
Northmead, NSW, Australia
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Facilities Services
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Core Integrated Solutions Pty Ltd

Core Integrated Solutions Pty Ltd employees

Trent Barton avatar
Trent Barton
Electrical Team Leader/Supervisor
Eboni Murphy avatar
Eboni Murphy
General Manager - Office and Administration
Arran Aldhouse avatar
Arran Aldhouse
HVAC Trades Assistant
Michael Bailey avatar
Michael Bailey
Team Manager

Frequent questions about Core Integrated Solutions Pty Ltd

How many employees does Core Integrated Solutions Pty Ltd have?
Core Integrated Solutions Pty Ltd has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Core Integrated Solutions Pty Ltd's industry?
Core Integrated Solutions Pty Ltd is involved in the industry of Facilities Services.
Where is Core Integrated Solutions Pty Ltd's headquarters?
Core Integrated Solutions Pty Ltd's headquarters is located in Northmead, NSW, Australia.
What is the website of Core Integrated Solutions Pty Ltd?
You may visit their official website at https://coreis.com.au
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.