Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Cordia Resources

Go to website

Facts about Cordia Resources

Description
Cordia Resources is professional recruiting and staffing firm specializing in the areas of Accounting, Finance, HR, and IT in the Washing...
HQ Location
Vienna, VA, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Staffing And Recruiting
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Cordia Resources

X
Facebook

Cordia Resources employees

Aminah Lambert avatar
Aminah Lambert
Vice President of Finance And Operations/ Sage Intacct Implementation Specialist
Lara Finley avatar
Lara Finley
Recruiting Coordinator
Rob Weston avatar
Rob Weston
Senior Director, Client Relationships
Patricia Lunsford avatar
Patricia Lunsford
Management Consultant Director
Marc Zeid avatar
Marc Zeid
Managing Director
July Silva avatar
July Silva
Director of Finance
Perry Brown avatar
Perry Brown
Executive Search Director
Craig Savarick avatar
Craig Savarick
Managing Director
Evan Seward avatar
Evan Seward
Executive Search Director
Matthew Antine avatar
Matthew Antine
Search Director
Kevin Spittle avatar
Kevin Spittle
Executive Director - Search
Kia Powell avatar
Kia Powell
Senior Search Director
Jay Zanone avatar
Jay Zanone
Senior Search Director
Sam McCarthy avatar
Sam McCarthy
Managing Director, HR Practice
Dale CGMA avatar
Dale CGMA
Managing Director
Jordan Willetts avatar
Jordan Willetts
Staffing Director – Practice Lead
Rohit Gomber avatar
Rohit Gomber
Search Director IT
Lynn Cooper avatar
Lynn Cooper
Senior Search Director
Zack Neurohr avatar
Zack Neurohr
Sales Operations Director
Shelby Lemmon avatar
Shelby Lemmon
Marketing Manager
Helena Karch avatar
Helena Karch
Senior HR Recruiter
Nat Jones avatar
Nat Jones
Partner, Executive & Professional Search - Finance, Accounting, HR & IT
Debbie Naraghi avatar
Debbie Naraghi
Business Manager
Neha Gulati avatar
Neha Gulati
Senior Accountant
Chrissy Li avatar
Chrissy Li
Principal
Ryan Delaney avatar
Ryan Delaney
Partner
Joe Greeves avatar
Joe Greeves
Managing Partner - CPA
Donald Olinger avatar
Donald Olinger
Co-Managing Partner
Michael McCoy avatar
Michael McCoy
Partner
Jacob Simms avatar
Jacob Simms
Senior Recruiting Specialist
Rob Kemp avatar
Rob Kemp
Principal
Douglas Smith avatar
Douglas Smith
Partner
Dana Fisher avatar
Dana Fisher
Business Development Partner
Frans Klinkenbergh avatar
Frans Klinkenbergh
Financial Consultant
Sharronne Swann avatar
Sharronne Swann
Recruitment Manager
Teresa Shields avatar
Teresa Shields
Home help

Frequent questions about Cordia Resources

How many employees does Cordia Resources have?
Cordia Resources has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Cordia Resources's industry?
Cordia Resources is involved in the industry of Staffing And Recruiting.
Where is Cordia Resources's headquarters?
Cordia Resources's headquarters is located in Vienna, VA, United States.
What is the website of Cordia Resources?
You may visit their official website at https://cordiaresources.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.