Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Copper River Cabinet Company

Go to website

Facts about Copper River Cabinet Company

Description
Tailor your home to fit your style with great products that are crafted to last. Stop by one of our showrooms and explore our product sel...
HQ Location
Fort Wayne, Indiana, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Architecture And Planning
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Copper River Cabinet Company

Copper River Cabinet Company employees

Lisa Turnpaugh avatar
Lisa Turnpaugh
Interior Designer / Manager

Frequent questions about Copper River Cabinet Company

How many employees does Copper River Cabinet Company have?
Copper River Cabinet Company has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Copper River Cabinet Company's industry?
Copper River Cabinet Company is involved in the industry of Architecture And Planning.
Where is Copper River Cabinet Company's headquarters?
Copper River Cabinet Company's headquarters is located in Fort Wayne, Indiana, United States.
What is the website of Copper River Cabinet Company?
You may visit their official website at https://copperrivercabinet.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.