Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Contra Costa Electric

Go to website

Facts about Contra Costa Electric

Description
HQ Location
Martinez, California, United States
Number of employees
201-500
Industry
Construction
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Contra Costa Electric

Contra Costa Electric employees

Carla Palmer avatar
Carla Palmer
VP, Commercial Division Manager
Ray Robertson avatar
Ray Robertson
Vice President
Esmeralda Perez avatar
Esmeralda Perez
Safety Compliance Coordinator
Matt Furrer avatar
Matt Furrer
Vice President, Branch Manager
Wesley Sims avatar
Wesley Sims
Project Manager
David Olmstead avatar
David Olmstead
Project Manager
Antonio Lucatero avatar
Antonio Lucatero
Substation Technician
Stacey Turner avatar
Stacey Turner
Project Administrator
Katie Jimenez avatar
Katie Jimenez
Human Resources Manager
Darrin Starr avatar
Darrin Starr
General Foreman
Gary Wing avatar
Gary Wing
Procurement, Safety, Equipment Manager
Jesus Ochoa avatar
Jesus Ochoa
Junior Estimator
Andria Shafer avatar
Andria Shafer
Human Resources - Training and Development Specialist
Anna Stewart avatar
Anna Stewart
Project Assistant
Terrence Edmonds avatar
Terrence Edmonds
Instrumentation Technician
Jennifer Howard avatar
Jennifer Howard
Office Manager
Riley Adcock avatar
Riley Adcock
Assistant Project Manager
Luis Escobar avatar
Luis Escobar
Instrument Technician
Richard Basta avatar
Richard Basta
Journeyman Wireman, Foreman
Ravali Panyala avatar
Ravali Panyala
Sr Full Stack Developer
Russell Beck avatar
Russell Beck
Project Manager

Frequent questions about Contra Costa Electric

How many employees does Contra Costa Electric have?
Contra Costa Electric has approximately 201-500 employees.
What is Contra Costa Electric's industry?
Contra Costa Electric is involved in the industry of Construction.
Where is Contra Costa Electric's headquarters?
Contra Costa Electric's headquarters is located in Martinez, California, United States.
What is the website of Contra Costa Electric?
You may visit their official website at https://ccelectric.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.