Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Consumers Packing Company

Go to website

Facts about Consumers Packing Company

Description
Consumers Packing Company sets the standard for meatpacking in the United States. We source from local Midwest cattle farms to ensure tha...
HQ Location
Melrose Park, Illinois, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Food And Beverage Manufacturing
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Consumers Packing Company

Consumers Packing Company employees

Bill Schutz avatar
Bill Schutz
President
Peyton Watters avatar
Peyton Watters
Vice President of Sales
Caroline Schutz-Watters avatar
Caroline Schutz-Watters
Chief Brand Officer
Leo DiDomenico avatar
Leo DiDomenico
IT Specialist / Regulatory Manager
Michael Kleeman avatar
Michael Kleeman
Maintenance Manager

Frequent questions about Consumers Packing Company

How many employees does Consumers Packing Company have?
Consumers Packing Company has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Consumers Packing Company's industry?
Consumers Packing Company is involved in the industry of Food And Beverage Manufacturing.
Where is Consumers Packing Company's headquarters?
Consumers Packing Company's headquarters is located in Melrose Park, Illinois, United States.
What is the website of Consumers Packing Company?
You may visit their official website at https://consumerspacking.com
What's the official twitter of Consumers Packing Company
The twitter username of Consumers Packing Company is @cpc4meats
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.