Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Alpha Business Solutions

Go to website

Facts about Alpha Business Solutions

Description
Reduce costs and mitigate risk of 1099 misclassification while satisfying diversity spend goals. Alpha is an NMSDC certified MBE with yea...
HQ Location
Red Bank, NJ, United States
Number of employees
1001-5000
Industry
Staffing And Recruiting
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Alpha Business Solutions

X
Facebook

Alpha Business Solutions employees

Gene Waddy avatar
Gene Waddy
Chief Executive Officer
Mala Singh avatar
Mala Singh
Sr. HR &Talent Coordinator
Deborah Margl avatar
Deborah Margl
Vice President of Operations
Jennifer Lewis avatar
Jennifer Lewis
Human Resources Director
Andrea Cookhorn avatar
Andrea Cookhorn
Director of Marketing

Frequent questions about Alpha Business Solutions

How many employees does Alpha Business Solutions have?
Alpha Business Solutions has approximately 1001-5000 employees.
What is Alpha Business Solutions's industry?
Alpha Business Solutions is involved in the industry of Staffing And Recruiting.
Where is Alpha Business Solutions's headquarters?
Alpha Business Solutions's headquarters is located in Red Bank, NJ, United States.
What is the website of Alpha Business Solutions?
You may visit their official website at https://alphabizpayroll.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.