Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Alma De Cuba

Go to website

Facts about Alma De Cuba

Description
HQ Location
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Food And Beverage Services
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Alma De Cuba

Alma De Cuba employees

Craig Cavanagh avatar
Craig Cavanagh
General Manager
Kenny Young avatar
Kenny Young
Assistant Manager
Christopher Jones avatar
Christopher Jones
Utility Worker

Frequent questions about Alma De Cuba

How many employees does Alma De Cuba have?
Alma De Cuba has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Alma De Cuba's industry?
Alma De Cuba is involved in the industry of Food And Beverage Services.
Where is Alma De Cuba's headquarters?
Alma De Cuba's headquarters is located in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States.
What is the website of Alma De Cuba?
You may visit their official website at https://almadecubarestaurant.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.