Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Allstar Joinery Ltd

Go to website

Facts about Allstar Joinery Ltd

Description
Allstar Joinery. Bespoke commercial joiners, shopfitters, fit-out contractors based in Glasgow. Undertaking projects from conception to c...
HQ Location
Cumbernauld, Glasgow, North Lanarkshire, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Construction
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Allstar Joinery Ltd

X
Facebook

Allstar Joinery Ltd employees

Robert Hoey avatar
Robert Hoey
Managing Director
John Gaughan avatar
John Gaughan
Commercial Manager
John Stevenson avatar
John Stevenson
Site Manager
Stuart Warnock avatar
Stuart Warnock
Contracts Manager
Ryan Carlton avatar
Ryan Carlton
Business Development Manager

Frequent questions about Allstar Joinery Ltd

How many employees does Allstar Joinery Ltd have?
Allstar Joinery Ltd has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Allstar Joinery Ltd's industry?
Allstar Joinery Ltd is involved in the industry of Construction.
Where is Allstar Joinery Ltd's headquarters?
Allstar Joinery Ltd's headquarters is located in Cumbernauld, Glasgow, North Lanarkshire, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Allstar Joinery Ltd?
You may visit their official website at https://allstarjoinery.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.