Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Allstar Fire Equipment

Go to website

Facts about Allstar Fire Equipment

Description
HQ Location
Arcadia, California, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Public Safety
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Allstar Fire Equipment

Allstar Fire Equipment employees

Rick Homan avatar
Rick Homan
Regional Sales Manager
Christina Heath avatar
Christina Heath
Regional Sales Manager

Frequent questions about Allstar Fire Equipment

How many employees does Allstar Fire Equipment have?
Allstar Fire Equipment has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Allstar Fire Equipment's industry?
Allstar Fire Equipment is involved in the industry of Public Safety.
Where is Allstar Fire Equipment's headquarters?
Allstar Fire Equipment's headquarters is located in Arcadia, California, United States.
What is the website of Allstar Fire Equipment?
You may visit their official website at https://allstarfire.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.