Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Allied (Tooling) Limited

Go to website

Facts about Allied (Tooling) Limited

Description
HQ Location
United Kingdom
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Industrial Machinery Manufacturing
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Allied (Tooling) Limited

Allied (Tooling) Limited employees

Mike Viney avatar
Mike Viney
Director
Rod Knight avatar
Rod Knight
Engineering Director
Jordan Viney avatar
Jordan Viney
Commercial Director
Wes Hacker avatar
Wes Hacker
Managing Director
Adam Makin avatar
Adam Makin
Area Sales Manager
Liam Marsh avatar
Liam Marsh
Logistics Assistant
Carl Westwood avatar
Carl Westwood
Area Sales Manager
Luke Stokes avatar
Luke Stokes
Area Sales Manager
James McCafferey avatar
James McCafferey
Abrasives Specialist
Paul Moss avatar
Paul Moss
I.T. & Telecoms Manager
Jordan Carey avatar
Jordan Carey
Administrator

Frequent questions about Allied (Tooling) Limited

How many employees does Allied (Tooling) Limited have?
Allied (Tooling) Limited has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Allied (Tooling) Limited's industry?
Allied (Tooling) Limited is involved in the industry of Industrial Machinery Manufacturing.
Where is Allied (Tooling) Limited's headquarters?
Allied (Tooling) Limited's headquarters is located in United Kingdom.
What is the website of Allied (Tooling) Limited?
You may visit their official website at https://alliedtooling.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.