Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Allentown Parking Authority

Go to website

Facts about Allentown Parking Authority

Description
The Allentown Parking Authority manages and administers an efficient system of both on-street and off-street parking within Allentown, PA.
HQ Location
Allentown, Pennsylvania, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Non Profit Organization Management
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Allentown Parking Authority

Allentown Parking Authority employees

John Morgan avatar
John Morgan
Executive Director
Richard Young avatar
Richard Young
Retired Part-time Project Manager
Destine Ortiz avatar
Destine Ortiz
Customer Service Representative
Teofilo Tavares avatar
Teofilo Tavares
Parking Enforcement Officer
Patrick Zavis avatar
Patrick Zavis
Facilities and Operations Manager
Christina Dayton avatar
Christina Dayton
Human Resources Manager

Frequent questions about Allentown Parking Authority

How many employees does Allentown Parking Authority have?
Allentown Parking Authority has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Allentown Parking Authority's industry?
Allentown Parking Authority is involved in the industry of Non Profit Organization Management.
Where is Allentown Parking Authority's headquarters?
Allentown Parking Authority's headquarters is located in Allentown, Pennsylvania, United States.
What is the website of Allentown Parking Authority?
You may visit their official website at https://allentownparking.com
What's the official twitter of Allentown Parking Authority
The twitter username of Allentown Parking Authority is @atownparking
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.