Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Allen & Hoshall

Go to website

Facts about Allen & Hoshall

Description
Since 1915, Allen and Hoshall has been recognized as a premiere design firm with an exceptional dedication to our clients. With a staff o...
HQ Location
Memphis, Tennessee, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Design Services
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Allen & Hoshall

Allen & Hoshall employees

Michael Young avatar
Michael Young
President Emeritus
Rick Boeving avatar
Rick Boeving
Vice President
Michel Lebel avatar
Michel Lebel
Architect/ Department Head - Vice President
Michael Sheridan avatar
Michael Sheridan
Senior Vice President, Director of Structural Engineering Operations
Timothy Ogburn avatar
Timothy Ogburn
Architect
Ben Fryar avatar
Ben Fryar
Mechanical Engineer
Lee Palmer avatar
Lee Palmer
Mechanical Engineer/ Project Manager
Cory Lowery avatar
Cory Lowery
Architect
Paul Kelsey avatar
Paul Kelsey
Project Manager
Pam Davidson avatar
Pam Davidson
Spec Writer
Joseph Key avatar
Joseph Key
Electric Utility Engineer
Joe Nims avatar
Joe Nims
Electrical Engineer
Ebuka Ibekwe avatar
Ebuka Ibekwe
Electrical Engineer
James Crowder avatar
James Crowder
Electrical Engineer/Project Manager
Matt Boeving avatar
Matt Boeving
Principal Electrical Engineer
Rob Herd avatar
Rob Herd
Electrical Engineer / Project Management
Charles Dykes avatar
Charles Dykes
Associate Principle
Nate Taylor avatar
Nate Taylor
Mechanical Engineer III

Frequent questions about Allen & Hoshall

How many employees does Allen & Hoshall have?
Allen & Hoshall has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Allen & Hoshall's industry?
Allen & Hoshall is involved in the industry of Design Services.
Where is Allen & Hoshall's headquarters?
Allen & Hoshall's headquarters is located in Memphis, Tennessee, United States.
What is the website of Allen & Hoshall?
You may visit their official website at https://allenhoshall.com
What's the official twitter of Allen & Hoshall
The twitter username of Allen & Hoshall is @allenhoshall
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.