Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Allegiance Trucks

Go to website

Facts about Allegiance Trucks

Description
Allegiance Trucks™ offers an elite class of trucks with superior performance. Check our selection in Connecticut, Massachusetts, and New ...
HQ Location
Stamford, CT, United States
Number of employees
201-500
Industry
Truck Transportation
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Allegiance Trucks

X
Facebook

Allegiance Trucks employees

Kevin Carter avatar
Kevin Carter
Chief Executive Officer
Jed Hunter avatar
Jed Hunter
Chief Executive Officer
Dustin Taylor avatar
Dustin Taylor
Vice President of New Truck Sales
Christopher Johnston avatar
Christopher Johnston
Regional VP of Operations
Jimmy Lariviere avatar
Jimmy Lariviere
V.P., Parts Operations
Chad Schrempp avatar
Chad Schrempp
COO
Brian Devennie avatar
Brian Devennie
Vice President of Regional Operations
Trisha Brewer avatar
Trisha Brewer
VP of Information Systems
Ray Camacho avatar
Ray Camacho
VP of Fixed Operations
Andrew Pattle avatar
Andrew Pattle
Director of Emergency Vehicle Operations
Mike McDonald avatar
Mike McDonald
New England Area Sales Director Used Trucks
Michael Wells avatar
Michael Wells
Director of Regional Parts Sales
Tony Hurd avatar
Tony Hurd
Used Truck Area Sales Director
Jennifer Thedford avatar
Jennifer Thedford
Director of Human Resources
Peter Vecchiarelli avatar
Peter Vecchiarelli
Regional New Sales Director
David Mullen avatar
David Mullen
Director Of Service Operations
Josephine Marmo avatar
Josephine Marmo
Director Of Payroll
Lakeesha Daughtry avatar
Lakeesha Daughtry
Cost Consultant Clerk/ File Clerk
Dominick Gambina avatar
Dominick Gambina
Fleet Sales Manager
Tyler Albertson avatar
Tyler Albertson
Warehouse Worker
Joe Johnson avatar
Joe Johnson
Chief Human Resources Officer
Tina Lennertz avatar
Tina Lennertz
Chief Human Resources Officer
Wade Lockerby avatar
Wade Lockerby
General Manager
Randy Clark avatar
Randy Clark
Area General Manager
Marcelo Soffiantini avatar
Marcelo Soffiantini
Diesel Technician
Marty Castrechini avatar
Marty Castrechini
Location Manager - Fixed Ops Program Compliance
Konstantinos Stoubis avatar
Konstantinos Stoubis
Controller
Ridwan Hoque avatar
Ridwan Hoque
Operations Business Analyst
Sabrina Christiansen avatar
Sabrina Christiansen
Sales Administrator
Mark Elliott avatar
Mark Elliott
Snow Plow and Truck Accessory Sales
Vicki Bearrow avatar
Vicki Bearrow
Accounts Receivable Manager
Jose Soto avatar
Jose Soto
Service Manager
Geoffrey Mertes avatar
Geoffrey Mertes
General Manager
Jeff Standrowicz avatar
Jeff Standrowicz
Facilities Manager
Ivo Hirschman avatar
Ivo Hirschman
Manager of Connected Technology

Frequent questions about Allegiance Trucks

How many employees does Allegiance Trucks have?
Allegiance Trucks has approximately 201-500 employees.
What is Allegiance Trucks's industry?
Allegiance Trucks is involved in the industry of Truck Transportation.
Where is Allegiance Trucks's headquarters?
Allegiance Trucks's headquarters is located in Stamford, CT, United States.
What is the website of Allegiance Trucks?
You may visit their official website at https://allegiancetrucks.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.