Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Alexander James Interior Design

Go to website

Facts about Alexander James Interior Design

Description
Award winning Interior Design company based in Berkshire. Servicing London, UK and International customers in property development and pr...
Website
aji.co.uk
HQ Location
London, England, United Kingdom
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Design Services
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Alexander James Interior Design

Alexander James Interior Design employees

Stacey Sibley avatar
Stacey Sibley
Creative Director
Julian Walker avatar
Julian Walker
Commercial Director
Mark Rubber avatar
Mark Rubber
Operations Director
Ben Axton avatar
Ben Axton
Show Home Sales Director
Robert Walker avatar
Robert Walker
Managing Director
Laurence Walker avatar
Laurence Walker
Sales and Marketing Director
James Robbie avatar
James Robbie
Associate Director
Beatrice Knight avatar
Beatrice Knight
Director of Marketing and Client Services
Richard Morton avatar
Richard Morton
Director of Interior Design
Julie Clifford avatar
Julie Clifford
Head Of Brand Partnership
Emily Jones avatar
Emily Jones
Junior Interior Architect
Laura King avatar
Laura King
Junior Interior Architect
Angus Davies avatar
Angus Davies
Installations Supervisor
Charlotte Sherwood avatar
Charlotte Sherwood
Interior Designer
Hayley Simpson avatar
Hayley Simpson
Interior Designer
Stephanie Cole avatar
Stephanie Cole
Interior Designer
Annette Golledge avatar
Annette Golledge
Client Liaison Manager
Maria Lage avatar
Maria Lage
Senior Interior Architect
Rebecca Soulsby avatar
Rebecca Soulsby
Interior Designer
Lane Peus avatar
Lane Peus
Data Entry Assistant
Reetta Auvinen avatar
Reetta Auvinen
Assistant to Chief Accountant
Marina Hughes avatar
Marina Hughes
Senior Interior Designer
Susan Glanville avatar
Susan Glanville
Associate Interior Designer
Penny Baker avatar
Penny Baker
senior designer
Nicola Hughes avatar
Nicola Hughes
Senior Interior Architect
Paul Reid avatar
Paul Reid
Financial Adviser
Guy Radford avatar
Guy Radford
Installation Manager
Nicola Blackwood avatar
Nicola Blackwood
Interior Designer
Caroline Rogers avatar
Caroline Rogers
Senior Interior Designer
Sarah Manning avatar
Sarah Manning
Senior Interior Architect
Catherine Williams avatar
Catherine Williams
Interior Architect
Emma Austin avatar
Emma Austin
Senior Interior Architect & CGI Visualiser
Jane Rhodes avatar
Jane Rhodes
-
Brianna Duncombe avatar
Brianna Duncombe
Interior Design Assistant
Sophie Schneider avatar
Sophie Schneider
Interior Design Specialist
Cara Steeden avatar
Cara Steeden
Junior Interior Designer

Frequent questions about Alexander James Interior Design

How many employees does Alexander James Interior Design have?
Alexander James Interior Design has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Alexander James Interior Design's industry?
Alexander James Interior Design is involved in the industry of Design Services.
Where is Alexander James Interior Design's headquarters?
Alexander James Interior Design's headquarters is located in London, England, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Alexander James Interior Design?
You may visit their official website at https://aji.co.uk
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.